Live Spiele

Derzeit keine Live Spiele

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

  • Nach Datum anzeigen
  • Nach Spieltag anzeigen
DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsDetails
Mi 31/10/18Næstved BK18:15AGF
Mi 31/10/18Aalborg19:00AC Horsens
Mi 31/10/18Kolding IF19:00Vejle BK
Do 01/11/18FC Midtjylland19:30FC Kopenhagen
Di 06/11/18Hobro17:30Odense Boldklub
Mi 07/11/18SønderjyskE19:00Esbjerg
Do 22/11/18Marienlyst19:00Bröndby IF
Mi 05/12/18FC Nordsjælland19:00Hjorring

Tabelle

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts
  • Form
#MannschaftSPSUNTPForm
1Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold000000-
2Stenløse BK000000-
3Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub000000-
4Tarup-PÃ¥rup000000-
5OKS000000-
6Marienlyst000000-
7Agerbaek SF/Starup IF000000-
8Næsby000000-
9Hoersholm Usseroed IK000000-
10AB Tårnby000000-
11Vordingborg000000-
12Tårnby000000-
13Fjordager000000-
14Middelfart000000-
15Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus000000-
16Kjellerup000000-
17KFUM000000-
18Silkeborg KFUM000000-
19Birkerød000000-
20B 93000000-
21Døllefjelde-Musse IF000000-
22B 1908000000-
23Herlev IF000000-
24Brønshøj000000-
25Tjørring IF000000-
26IF Lyseng000000-
27Egen UI000000-
28FC Skanderborg000000-
29Otterup000000-
30Hedensted000000-
31IK Skovbakken000000-
32Blokhus FC000000-
33Nørresundby000000-
34Viby000000-
35Føroyar000000-
36Hillerød000000-
37Holstebro000000-
38Silkeborg000000-
39Nordvest000000-
40HIK000000-
41Dalum IF000000-
42Odder000000-
43Ringkøbing IF000000-
44Skive000000-
45Ringe BK000000-
46FC Fredericia000000-
47Birkelse IF000000-
48Thisted FC000000-
49B 1913000000-
50Kolding IF000000-
51Hirtshals000000-
52Brabrand000000-
53Slagelse000000-
54Elite 3000 Helsingør000000-
55Humlebæk000000-
56HB Køge000000-
57Nykøbing FC000000-
58Lyngby BK000000-
59Fremad Valby000000-
60AB Kopenhagen000000-
61Skovshoved000000-
62BK Frem000000-
63Karlslunde IF000000-
64Næstved BK000000-
65FC Djursland000000-
66Vatanspor000000-
67Vejgaard000000-
68Aarhus Fremad000000-
69SGI000000-
70FC Sydvest000000-
71Vildbjerg SF000000-
72Viborg000000-
73CBS Sport000000-
74GVI000000-
75Nakskov BK000000-
76Avarta000000-
77Bramdrupdam GIF000000-
78BiH Odense000000-
79FC Rudersdal000000-
80NB Bornholm000000-
81IF Frem Bjaeverskov000000-
82Listrup UIF000000-
83Hundested IK000000-
84BK. Union000000-
85Greve000000-
86Roskilde000000-
87Hvidovre IF000000-
88BK Fremad Amager000000-