Live Spiele

Derzeit keine Live Spiele

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

  • Nach Datum anzeigen
  • Nach Spieltag anzeigen
DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsDetails
Fr 27/10/17Kingstonian20:45Thurrock
Sa 28/10/17Leatherhead16:00Hythe Town
Sa 28/10/17Tonbridge Angels16:00Heybridge
Sa 28/10/17Bishop Stortford16:00Hanwell Town
Sa 28/10/17Leek Town16:00Kettering
Sa 28/10/17Stratford Town16:00Bedworth United
Sa 28/10/17Cambridge City16:00Alvechurch
Sa 28/10/17Stamford AFC16:00Sutton Coldfield Town
Sa 28/10/17Stourbridge16:00Basford United
Sa 28/10/17Dunstable Town FC16:00Lewes
Sa 28/10/17Corinthian Casuals16:00Hertford Town
Sa 28/10/17Kidlington16:00Slough
Sa 28/10/17Gosport Borough16:00Bristol Manor Farm
Sa 28/10/17Thame United16:00Wimborne Town
Sa 28/10/17Shortwood United16:00Frome Town
Sa 28/10/17Larkhall Athletic16:00Farnborough
Sa 28/10/17Aylesbury16:00Harlow Town
Sa 28/10/17Potters Bar Town16:00Witham Town
Sa 28/10/17Sittingbourne16:00Merstham
Sa 28/10/17Metropolitan Police FC16:00AFC Sudbury
Sa 28/10/17Ossett Town16:00Droylsden FC
Sa 28/10/17Taunton Town16:00Merthyr Tydfil
Sa 28/10/17Yate Town16:00Moneyfields FC
Sa 28/10/17Bowers & Pitsea16:00Egham Town FC
Sa 28/10/17Thamesmead Town16:00Brightlingsea Regent
Sa 28/10/17Brentwood Town16:00Bedford
Sa 28/10/17Barking16:00Beaconsfield SYCOB
Sa 28/10/17Burgess Hill Town16:00Aveley
Sa 28/10/17Paulton Rover16:00Cirencester Town
Sa 28/10/17St Neots Town16:00Corby Town
Sa 28/10/17Hastings16:00Ashford Town
Sa 28/10/17Swindon Supermarine16:00Hartley Wintney
Sa 28/10/17Newcastle Town16:00Kidsgrove Athletic
Sa 28/10/17Harrow Borough16:00Haringey Borough
Sa 28/10/17Waltham Abbey16:00Dulwich Hamlet
Sa 28/10/17Hayes & Yeading16:00Chesham United
Sa 28/10/17Hitchin Town16:00Cheshunt
Sa 28/10/17Maldon & Tiptree16:00Walton Casuals
Sa 28/10/17Leiston16:00Folkestone Invicta
Sa 28/10/17Royston Town16:00Enfield Town
Sa 28/10/17Staines Town16:00Margate
Sa 28/10/17Worthing16:00Lowestoft Town
Sa 28/10/17Hendon16:00Kings Langley FC
Sa 28/10/17Kings Lynn16:00Mildenhall Town
Sa 28/10/17Needham Market16:00Arlesey Town
Sa 28/10/17Billericay16:00Tooting & Mitcham
Sa 28/10/17Dorking Wanderers16:00Ware
Sa 28/10/17Redditch United16:00Coalville
Sa 28/10/17Barwell FC16:00Carlton Town
Sa 28/10/17Stafford16:00St. Ives Town FC
Sa 28/10/17Hednesford16:00Mickleover Sports
Sa 28/10/17Rushall Olympic16:00Nantwich Town
Sa 28/10/17Grantham Town16:00Halesowen
Sa 28/10/17Biggleswade Town16:00Wingate & Finchley
Sa 28/10/17Whitby16:00Marine
Sa 28/10/17Dorchester Town16:00Basingstoke
Sa 28/10/17Bury Town16:00Chalfont St Peter
Sa 28/10/17Cray Wanderers16:00Grays
Sa 28/10/17Kendal Town16:00Atherton Colleries
Sa 28/10/17Farsley Celtic16:00South Shields
Sa 28/10/17Glossop North End16:00Matlock Town
Sa 28/10/17Prescot Cables16:00Stalybridge
Sa 28/10/17Altrincham16:00Clitheroe
Sa 28/10/17Ashton United16:00Frickley Athletic
Sa 28/10/17Chasetown16:00Spalding United
Sa 28/10/17Mossley AFC16:00Lancaster
Sa 28/10/17Buxton16:00Cleethorpes Town
Sa 28/10/17Warrington Town16:00Bamber Bridge
Sa 28/10/17Shaw Lane Aquaforce16:00Ramsbottom United
Sa 28/10/17Tiverton16:00Banbury United
Sa 28/10/17Hereford16:00Weymouth
Sa 28/10/17Workington AFC16:00Witton Albion

Tabelle

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts
  • Form
#MannschaftSPSUNTPForm
1Hertford Town000000-
2Guernsey FC000000-
3Swindon Supermarine000000-
4Barnstaple Town000000-
5Kidlington000000-
6Winchester City000000-
7Bristol Manor Farm000000-
8Cinderford Town000000-
9Slimbridge AFC000000-
10Hartley Wintney000000-
11Salisbury City000000-
12Paulton Rover000000-
13Cheshunt000000-
14Herne Bay000000-
15Potters Bar Town000000-
16Tilbury000000-
17East Grinstead Town000000-
18Lewes000000-
19Chipstead000000-
20Barking000000-
21Cray Wanderers000000-
22Horsham & District000000-
23Bowers & Pitsea000000-
24Dereham Town000000-
25Haringey Borough000000-
26Whyteleafe000000-
27VCD Athletic FC000000-
28Bedford000000-
29Moneyfields FC000000-
30Bideford AFC000000-
31North Leigh000000-
32Wimborne Town000000-
33Ramsgate000000-
34Bury Town000000-
35Taunton Town000000-
36AFC Totton000000-
37Mangotsfield United000000-
38Thame United000000-
39Bishop's Cleeve000000-
40Larkhall Athletic000000-
41Shortwood United000000-
42Didcot Town000000-
43Fleet Town000000-
44Yate Town000000-
45Marlow000000-
46Aveley000000-
47Aylesbury000000-
48Molesey000000-
49Grays000000-
50Norwich United000000-
51Ashford Town000000-
52Uxbridge000000-
53Phoenix Sports000000-
54Chalfont St Peter000000-
55Walton Casuals000000-
56Canvey000000-
57Brentwood Town000000-
58South Park000000-
59Hayes & Yeading000000-
60Barton Rovers000000-
61Waltham Abbey000000-
62Faversham Town000000-
63Ossett Albion000000-
64Droylsden FC000000-
65Ramsbottom United000000-
66Colwyn Bay000000-
67Sheffield FC000000-
68Frickley Athletic000000-
69Heybridge000000-
70Carshalton Athletic000000-
71Greenwich Borough000000-
72Hanwell Town000000-
73Kendal Town000000-
74Radcliffe Borough000000-
75Leek Town000000-
76Lincoln United000000-
77Gresley000000-
78Bedworth United000000-
79Belper Town000000-
80Alvechurch000000-
81Stamford AFC000000-
82Loughborough Dynamo000000-
83Basford United000000-
84Peterborough Sports000000-
85AFC Rushden & Diamonds000000-
86Kidsgrove Athletic000000-
87Chasetown000000-
88Market Drayton Town000000-
89Newcastle Town000000-
90Soham Town Rangers000000-
91Bamber Bridge000000-
92Brighouse Town000000-
93Cleethorpes Town000000-
94Hyde FC000000-
95Mossley AFC000000-
96Skelmersdale United000000-
97AFC Sudbury000000-
98Aylesbury United000000-
99Northwood000000-
100Maldon & Tiptree000000-
101Egham Town FC000000-
102Shoreham FC000000-
103Ashford United000000-
104Sittingbourne000000-
105Corinthian Casuals000000-
106AFC Dunstable000000-
107AFC Kempston Rovers000000-
108Hythe Town000000-
109Clitheroe000000-
110Colne000000-
111Prescot Cables000000-
112Trafford000000-
113Stocksbridge Park Steels000000-
114Atherton Colleries000000-
115Scarborough Athletic000000-
116South Shields000000-
117Tadcaster Albion000000-
118Glossop North End000000-
119Ossett Town000000-
120Goole AFC000000-
121Romford000000-
122Hastings000000-
123Romulus000000-
124Corby Town000000-
125Thamesmead Town000000-
126Hornchurch000000-
127Evesham United000000-
128Cirencester Town000000-
129Aveley000000-
130Marlow000000-
131Dereham Town000000-
132Bowers & Pitsea000000-
133Barking000000-
134Chipstead000000-
135Yate Town000000-
136Fleet Town000000-
137AFC Totton000000-
138Taunton Town000000-
139South Park000000-
140Brentwood Town000000-
141Droylsden FC000000-
142Ossett Albion000000-
143Hornchurch000000-
144Thamesmead Town000000-
145Aylesbury United000000-
146AFC Sudbury000000-