Live Spiele

Derzeit keine Live Spiele

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

  • Nach Datum anzeigen
  • Nach Spieltag anzeigen
DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsDetails
Sa 12/11/16Phoenix Sports1:3Winchester City
Sa 12/11/16Needham Market1:2Harrow Borough
Sa 12/11/16Royston Town4:0Wimborne Town
Sa 12/11/16Folkestone Invicta2:3North Leigh
Sa 12/11/16Biggleswade Town1:1Hitchin Town
Sa 12/11/16Dulwich Hamlet4:0Chesham United
Sa 12/11/16Chippenham Town0:1Leiston
Sa 12/11/16Havant & Waterlooville5:0Billericay
So 13/11/16Cray Wanderers1:2Worthing
Mo 14/11/16Hitchin Town3:2Biggleswade Town
Di 15/11/16Slough2:0Merthyr Tydfil
Di 15/11/16Brightlingsea Regent20:45Harlow Town
Di 15/11/16Tonbridge Angels1:2Kingstonian
Di 15/11/16Lincoln United2:0AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Di 15/11/16Staffordn.V. 2:1Hednesford
Di 15/11/16St Neots Town2:4 n.V.Marine
Di 15/11/16Ramsbottom United4:1Redditch United
Di 15/11/16Burgess Hill Town2:2Chalfont St Peter
Di 15/11/16Merstham0:3Hythe Town
Di 15/11/16Brightlingsea Regent1:1Harlow Town
Mi 16/11/16South Parkn.V. 3:2Hastings
Di 22/11/16Harlow Town2:1Brightlingsea Regent
Di 22/11/16Chalfont St Peter8:9 EBurgess Hill Town
Sa 26/11/16Concord Rangers0:1Welling
Sa 26/11/16Burgess Hill Town0:3Hitchin Town
Sa 26/11/16Havant & Waterlooville1:3Harlow Town
Sa 26/11/16Kidderminster3:1Lincoln United
Sa 26/11/16Matlock Town1:1Halifax
Sa 26/11/16Hythe Town4:2Bishop Stortford
Sa 26/11/16North Leigh1:0Kingstonian
Sa 26/11/16Whitehawk1:1Saint Albans
Sa 26/11/16Maidenhead United2:2Wealdstone
Sa 26/11/16Winchester City0:1Dulwich Hamlet
Sa 26/11/16Poole Town FC1:1Weymouth
Sa 26/11/16Leiston1:1Eastbourne Borough
Sa 26/11/16Margate1:1East Thurrock United
Sa 26/11/16Chelmsford1:0Taunton Town
Sa 26/11/16Bath City2:0Basingstoke
Sa 26/11/16Oxford City1:2South Park
Sa 26/11/16Hungerford Town0:1Gosport Borough
Sa 26/11/16Worthing1:1Hemel Hempstead
Sa 26/11/16Weston Super Mare2:4Dartford
Sa 26/11/16Kings Langley FC1:3AFC Sudbury
Sa 26/11/16Hampton & Richmond0:0Royston Town
Sa 26/11/16Truro City6:1Frome Town
Sa 26/11/16Slough2:4Wingate & Finchley
Sa 26/11/16Ebbsfleet4:2Harrow Borough
Sa 26/11/16Gloucester City2:3AFC Fylde
Sa 26/11/16Stockport County2:0Bradford PA
Sa 26/11/16Farsley Celtic2:2Tamworth
Sa 26/11/16Ramsbottom United0:2Telford
Sa 26/11/16Shaw Lane Aquaforce3:1Nantwich Town
Sa 26/11/16Kings Lynn1:0St. Ives Town FC
Sa 26/11/16Gainsborough0:0Alfreton
Sa 26/11/16Mickleover Sports1:1Brackley Town
Sa 26/11/16Harrogate2:2Salford City
Sa 26/11/16Stocksbridge Park Steels2:2Stalybridge
So 27/11/16Darlington2:2Marine
Mo 28/11/16Curzon1:2Worcester
Di 29/11/16Saint Albans0:1Whitehawk
Di 29/11/16Wealdstone2:1Maidenhead United
Di 29/11/16Halifax2:3Matlock Town
Di 29/11/16Weymouth2:0Poole Town FC
Di 29/11/16Hemel Hempstead0:1Worthing
Di 29/11/16Brackley Town3:1Mickleover Sports
Di 29/11/16Tamworth0:4Farsley Celtic
Di 29/11/16East Thurrock United2:0Margate
Mi 30/11/16Alfretonn.V. 4:1Gainsborough
Di 06/12/16Marine3:2Darlington
Di 06/12/16Eastbourne Borough3:5 ELeiston
Di 06/12/16Royston Town2:1Hampton & Richmond
Di 06/12/16Salford City0:3Harrogate
Di 06/12/16Stalybridge2:3Stocksbridge Park Steels
Di 06/12/16FC United1:5Nuneaton
Di 06/12/16Chorley1:0Stafford
Di 06/12/16Altrincham2:2Blyth Spartans
Di 06/12/16Witton Albion4:2Boston United
Sa 10/12/16Blyth Spartans2:3Altrincham

Tabelle

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts
  • Form
#MannschaftSPSUNTPForm
1Salisbury City000000-
2Hereford000000-
3Mangotsfield United000000-
4Yate Town000000-
5Bishop's Cleeve000000-
6Didcot Town000000-
7Wimborne Town000000-
8AFC Totton000000-
9Winchester City000000-
10Petersfield Town000000-
11Bridgwater Town000000-
12North Leigh000000-
13Slimbridge AFC000000-
14Swindon Supermarine000000-
15Barton Rovers000000-
16Herne Bay000000-
17Royston Town000000-
18Egham Town FC000000-
19Brightlingsea Regent000000-
20Dereham Town000000-
21Corinthian Casuals000000-
22Thamesmead Town000000-
23Arlesey Town000000-
24Chalfont St Peter000000-
25Brentwood Town000000-
26Marlow000000-
27Molesey000000-
28Romford000000-
29Fleet Town000000-
30Bideford AFC000000-
31Taunton Town000000-
32Larkhall Athletic000000-
33Shortwood United000000-
34Evesham United000000-
35Uxbridge000000-
36AFC Dunstable000000-
37Chipstead000000-
38AFC Kempston Rovers000000-
39Thurrock000000-
40Bowers & Pitsea000000-
41Kidlington000000-
42Wantage Town000000-
43Farnborough000000-
44Barnstaple Town000000-
45Paulton Rover000000-
46Tiverton000000-
47Hanwell Town000000-
48Bedford000000-
49VCD Athletic FC000000-
50Greenwich Borough000000-
51Hornchurch000000-
52Ashford Town000000-
53Ramsgate000000-
54Hastings000000-
55Norwich United000000-
56Tooting & Mitcham000000-
57South Park000000-
58Guernsey FC000000-
59Glossop North End000000-
60Tadcaster Albion000000-
61Wroxham000000-
62Godalming Town000000-
63Witton Albion000000-
64Brighouse Town000000-
65Colwyn Bay000000-
66Hyde FC000000-
67Gresley000000-
68Spalding United000000-
69AFC Rushden & Diamonds000000-
70Histon FC000000-
71Stamford AFC000000-
72Basford United000000-
73Bedworth United000000-
74Rugby Town000000-
75Ossett Town000000-
76Bamber Bridge000000-
77Lancaster000000-
78Droylsden FC000000-
79Radcliffe Borough000000-
80Farsley Celtic000000-
81Belper Town000000-
82Goole AFC000000-
83Shaw Lane Aquaforce000000-
84Scarborough Athletic000000-
85Clitheroe000000-
86Stocksbridge Park Steels000000-
87Burscough000000-
88Kendal Town000000-
89Prescot Cables000000-
90Ossett Albion000000-
91Carlton Town000000-
92Chasetown000000-
93Newcastle Town000000-
94Soham Town Rangers000000-
95Loughborough Dynamo000000-
96Leek Town000000-
97Dorking Wanderers000000-
98Northwood000000-
99Haringey Borough000000-
100Hythe Town000000-
101Whyteleafe000000-
102Cheshunt000000-
103Lewes000000-
104Tilbury000000-
105Aylesbury United000000-
106Chatham Town000000-
107Potters Bar Town000000-
108Horsham & District000000-
109Witham Town000000-
110Aveley000000-
111East Grinstead Town000000-
112Three Bridges000000-
113Maldon & Tiptree000000-
114Great Wakering Rovers000000-
115Sittingbourne000000-
116Bury Town000000-
117Aylesbury000000-
118Ware000000-
119Lincoln United000000-
120Romulus000000-
121Ramsbottom United000000-
122Sheffield FC000000-
123Colne000000-
124Trafford000000-
125Northwich000000-
126Mossley AFC000000-
127Cray Wanderers000000-
128Carshalton Athletic000000-
129AFC Totton000000-
130Wimborne Town000000-
131Petersfield Town000000-
132Winchester City000000-
133North Leigh000000-
134Bridgwater Town000000-
135Greenwich Borough000000-
136VCD Athletic FC000000-
137Chalfont St Peter000000-
138Arlesey Town000000-
139Tilbury000000-
140Lewes000000-
141AFC Kempston Rovers000000-
142Chipstead000000-
143Histon FC000000-
144AFC Rushden & Diamonds000000-
145Rugby Town000000-
146Bedworth United000000-
147Droylsden FC000000-
148Lancaster000000-
149Mossley AFC000000-
150Northwich000000-
151Ossett Albion000000-
152Prescot Cables000000-
153Romulus000000-
154Lincoln United000000-
155Cray Wanderers000000-
156Carshalton Athletic000000-