Live Spiele

Derzeit keine Live Spiele

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

  • Nach Datum anzeigen
  • Nach Spieltag anzeigen
DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsDetails
Di 07/08/18Lokomotiv Astana0:2Dinamo Zagreb
Di 07/08/18FK Karabakh0:1FC BATE Borisov
Di 07/08/18Malmö FF1:1Videoton FC
Di 07/08/18Slavia Prag1:1Dynamo Kiew
Di 07/08/18Standard Lüttich2:2Ajax Amsterdam
Di 07/08/18Crvena Zvezda1:1Spartak Trnava
Di 07/08/18Benfica1:0Fenerbahce
Mi 08/08/18FC Salzburg3:0Shkendija 79
Mi 08/08/18PAOK Saloniki3:2Spartak Moskau
Mi 08/08/18Celtic1:1AEK Athen
Di 14/08/18Dynamo Kiew2:0Slavia Prag
Di 14/08/18FC BATE Borisov1:1FK Karabakh
Di 14/08/18Spartak Moskau0:0PAOK Saloniki
Di 14/08/18Dinamo Zagreb1:0Lokomotiv Astana
Di 14/08/18Videoton FC0:0Malmö FF
Di 14/08/18Fenerbahce1:1Benfica
Di 14/08/18AEK Athen2:1Celtic
Di 14/08/18Shkendija 790:1FC Salzburg
Di 14/08/18Ajax Amsterdam3:0Standard Lüttich
Di 14/08/18Spartak Trnava1:2 n.V.Crvena Zvezda
Di 21/08/18Crvena Zvezda0:0FC Salzburg
Di 21/08/18FC BATE Borisov2:3PSV
Di 21/08/18Benfica1:1PAOK Saloniki
Mi 22/08/18Ajax Amsterdam3:1Dynamo Kiew
Mi 22/08/18Videoton FC1:2AEK Athen
Mi 22/08/18Young Boys1:1Dinamo Zagreb
Di 28/08/18Dynamo Kiew0:0Ajax Amsterdam
Di 28/08/18Dinamo Zagreb1:2Young Boys
Di 28/08/18AEK Athen1:1Videoton FC
Mi 29/08/18PSV3:0FC BATE Borisov
Mi 29/08/18PAOK Saloniki1:4Benfica
Mi 29/08/18FC Salzburg2:2Crvena Zvezda

Tabelle

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts
  • Form
#MannschaftSPSUNTPForm
1Torpedo Kutaisi000000-
2FC Sheriff000000-
3Flora Tallinn000000-
4Hapoel Beer Sheva000000-
5Alashkert FC000000-
6Celtic000000-
7Dudelange000000-
8Videoton FC000000-
9Víkingur Gøta000000-
10Helsinki000000-
11Shkendija 79000000-
12TNS000000-
13Drita000000-
14Malmö FF000000-
15Cork City000000-
16Legia000000-
17Lokomotiv Astana000000-
18Šutjeska000000-
19FK Spartaks000000-
20Crvena Zvezda000000-
21Suduva000000-
22APOEL Nicosia000000-
23Spartak Trnava000000-
24Zrinjski Mostar000000-
25Kukesi000000-
26Valletta000000-
27PFC Ludogorets Razgrad000000-
28Crusaders000000-
29Ol Ljubljana000000-
30FK Karabakh000000-
31Valur000000-
32Rosenborg000000-
33Helsinki000000-
34Víkingur Gøta000000-
35Valletta000000-
36Kukesi000000-
37APOEL Nicosia000000-
38Suduva000000-
39Hapoel Beer Sheva000000-
40Flora Tallinn000000-
41Malmö FF000000-
42Drita000000-
43TNS000000-
44Shkendija 79000000-
45Videoton FC000000-
46Dudelange000000-
47Crvena Zvezda000000-
48FK Spartaks000000-
49Crusaders000000-
50PFC Ludogorets Razgrad000000-
51Legia000000-
52Cork City000000-
53Zrinjski Mostar000000-
54Spartak Trnava000000-
55FK Karabakh000000-
56Ol Ljubljana000000-
57FC Sheriff000000-
58Torpedo Kutaisi000000-
59Rosenborg000000-
60Valur000000-
61Šutjeska000000-
62Lokomotiv Astana000000-
63Celtic000000-
64Alashkert FC000000-