Live Spiele

Derzeit keine Live Spiele

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

  • Nach Datum anzeigen
  • Nach Spieltag anzeigen
DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsDetails
Sa 09/03/19Bardufoss16:00Landsaas
Do 14/03/19Modum FK18:30Vestfossen
Do 14/03/19Eiger IL19:00Aalgaard FK
Sa 16/03/19Strindheim12:00Melhus
Sa 16/03/19Kolbu/KK13:00Valdres FK
Sa 16/03/19Bjoernevatn13:00Hammerfest
Sa 16/03/19Redalen14:00FF Lillehammer
Sa 16/03/19Aandalsnes14:00Kristiansund FK
Sa 16/03/19Porsanger15:00Kirkenes
Sa 16/03/19Skarp16:00Krokelvdalen
Sa 16/03/19Toten16:00Konnerud
Sa 16/03/19Fu/Vo16:00Skedsmo
Sa 16/03/19Norild17:00Tverrelvdalen
So 17/03/19Ørsta15:00Bergsoy
Mo 18/03/19Tomrefjord IL19:00Eide/Omegn
Di 19/03/19Lommedalen19:30Ullern
Di 19/03/19Gjelleråsen20:15Blaker
Mi 20/03/19Kaupanger18:00Fjøra
Mi 20/03/19Kløfta19:00Aurskog-Hoeland
Mi 20/03/19Sund SK19:00Bjarg
Mi 20/03/19Lyngdal19:00Mandalskam
Mi 20/03/19Finnsnes19:00Nordkjosbotn
Mi 20/03/19Madla19:00Midtbygdens
Mi 20/03/19Aakra19:00Vardeneset
Mi 20/03/19Froya19:00Sandviken
Mi 20/03/19Heggedal20:00Re
Do 21/03/19Staal Jorpeland19:00Lura
Do 21/03/19IF Storm19:00Skarphedin
Do 21/03/19SIF/Hessa IL19:00Volda
Do 21/03/19Flekkefjord19:00Vaag
Do 21/03/19Åssiden19:00Kongsberg
Do 21/03/19Korsvoll19:00Arvoll
Do 21/03/19Kopervik19:00Djerv 1919
Do 21/03/19Raelingen19:30Skjetten
Fr 22/03/19Froyland18:30Varhaug
Fr 22/03/19Klepp18:30Voll
Sa 23/03/19Borgen14:00Sprint Jeløy
Sa 23/03/19Emblem IL14:00Averoykameratene
Sa 23/03/19Studentspretten14:00Førde
Sa 23/03/19Riska15:00Hinna FK
Sa 23/03/19Rollon15:00Herd
Sa 23/03/19Faaberg15:00Trysil FK
Sa 23/03/19Hallingdal FK15:00Drammen BK
Sa 23/03/19MBK Domkirkeodden15:00Storhamar
Sa 23/03/19Holmlia16:00Nordstrand
Sa 23/03/19Gjøvik FF16:00Loten
Sa 23/03/19Hitra FC17:00KIL/Hemne
Sa 23/03/19Rommen18:00Heming
Sa 23/03/19Oslojuvelene18:00Grei
So 24/03/19Ready12:00Rillindja
So 24/03/19Kolbotn14:00Manglerud Star Toppfotball
So 24/03/19Oerland FC15:00Trygg/Lade
So 24/03/19Vuku15:00Namsos
So 24/03/19Steinkjer15:00Kvik
So 24/03/19Orkla15:00Meldal Fotb.
So 24/03/19Sandnessjøen15:00Aaga FC
So 24/03/19Fauske/Sprint15:00Innstranden
So 24/03/19Bronnoysund15:00Rorvik
So 24/03/19Rana FK15:00Mosjøen
So 24/03/19Østsiden15:00Selbak
So 24/03/19Rade15:00Rakkestad
So 24/03/19Lyngen/Karnes15:00Skjervøy
So 24/03/19Drobak/Frogn15:00Ås
So 24/03/19Christiana15:00Follo
So 24/03/19Sortland IL15:00Grand Bodø
So 24/03/19Morild15:00Melbo
So 24/03/19Skånland15:00Leknes
So 24/03/19Kolstad15:00Charlottenlund
So 24/03/19NTNUI15:00Tynset
So 24/03/19Vigor15:00Pors Grenland
So 24/03/19Loddefjord15:00Trio
So 24/03/19Solid15:00Fana
So 24/03/19Vestsiden-Askøy15:00Arna-Bjørnar
So 24/03/19Varegg15:00Gneist
So 24/03/19Stord Sunnhordland15:00Tertnes
So 24/03/19Lyngbo15:00Trott
So 24/03/19Øystese15:00Bergen Nord
So 24/03/19Stryn15:00Eid IL
So 24/03/19Uraedd FK15:00Tollnes
So 24/03/19Heimdal15:00Sverresborg
So 24/03/19Sunndal15:00Surnadal
So 24/03/19Idd15:00FK Sparta Sarpsborg
So 24/03/19Teie15:00Flint
So 24/03/19Eik-Tonsberg15:00Runar
So 24/03/19Halsen15:00Hei
So 24/03/19Os15:00Odda
So 24/03/19Ottestad16:00Sander
So 24/03/19Gran IL16:00Jevnaker

Tabelle

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts
  • Form
#MannschaftSPSUNTPForm
1Bardufoss000000-
2Landsaas000000-
3Modum FK000000-
4Vestfossen000000-
5Eiger IL000000-
6Aalgaard FK000000-
7Strindheim000000-
8Melhus000000-
9Kolbu/KK000000-
10Valdres FK000000-
11Bjoernevatn000000-
12Hammerfest000000-
13Redalen000000-
14FF Lillehammer000000-
15Aandalsnes000000-
16Kristiansund FK000000-
17Porsanger000000-
18Kirkenes000000-
19Skarp000000-
20Krokelvdalen000000-
21Toten000000-
22Konnerud000000-
23Fu/Vo000000-
24Skedsmo000000-
25Norild000000-
26Tverrelvdalen000000-
27Ørsta000000-
28Bergsoy000000-
29Tomrefjord IL000000-
30Eide/Omegn000000-
31Lommedalen000000-
32Ullern000000-
33Gjelleråsen000000-
34Blaker000000-
35Kaupanger000000-
36Fjøra000000-
37Kløfta000000-
38Aurskog-Hoeland000000-
39Sund SK000000-
40Bjarg000000-
41Lyngdal000000-
42Mandalskam000000-
43Finnsnes000000-
44Nordkjosbotn000000-
45Madla000000-
46Midtbygdens000000-
47Aakra000000-
48Vardeneset000000-
49Froya000000-
50Sandviken000000-
51Heggedal000000-
52Re000000-
53Staal Jorpeland000000-
54Lura000000-
55IF Storm000000-
56Skarphedin000000-
57SIF/Hessa IL000000-
58Volda000000-
59Flekkefjord000000-
60Vaag000000-
61Åssiden000000-
62Kongsberg000000-
63Korsvoll000000-
64Arvoll000000-
65Kopervik000000-
66Djerv 1919000000-
67Raelingen000000-
68Skjetten000000-
69Froyland000000-
70Varhaug000000-
71Klepp000000-
72Voll000000-
73Borgen000000-
74Sprint Jeløy000000-
75Emblem IL000000-
76Averoykameratene000000-
77Studentspretten000000-
78Førde000000-
79Riska000000-
80Hinna FK000000-
81Rollon000000-
82Herd000000-
83Faaberg000000-
84Trysil FK000000-
85Hallingdal FK000000-
86Drammen BK000000-
87MBK Domkirkeodden000000-
88Storhamar000000-
89Holmlia000000-
90Nordstrand000000-
91Gjøvik FF000000-
92Loten000000-
93Hitra FC000000-
94KIL/Hemne000000-
95Rommen000000-
96Heming000000-
97Oslojuvelene000000-
98Grei000000-
99Ready000000-
100Rillindja000000-
101Kolbotn000000-
102Manglerud Star Toppfotball000000-
103Oerland FC000000-
104Trygg/Lade000000-
105Vuku000000-
106Namsos000000-
107Steinkjer000000-
108Kvik000000-
109Orkla000000-
110Meldal Fotb.000000-
111Sandnessjøen000000-
112Aaga FC000000-
113Fauske/Sprint000000-
114Innstranden000000-
115Bronnoysund000000-
116Rorvik000000-
117Rana FK000000-
118Mosjøen000000-
119Østsiden000000-
120Selbak000000-
121Rade000000-
122Rakkestad000000-
123Lyngen/Karnes000000-
124Skjervøy000000-
125Drobak/Frogn000000-
126Ås000000-
127Christiana000000-
128Follo000000-
129Sortland IL000000-
130Grand Bodø000000-
131Morild000000-
132Melbo000000-
133Skånland000000-
134Leknes000000-
135Kolstad000000-
136Charlottenlund000000-
137NTNUI000000-
138Tynset000000-
139Vigor000000-
140Pors Grenland000000-
141Loddefjord000000-
142Trio000000-
143Solid000000-
144Fana000000-
145Vestsiden-Askøy000000-
146Arna-Bjørnar000000-
147Varegg000000-
148Gneist000000-
149Stord Sunnhordland000000-
150Tertnes000000-
151Lyngbo000000-
152Trott000000-
153Øystese000000-
154Bergen Nord000000-
155Stryn000000-
156Eid IL000000-
157Uraedd FK000000-
158Tollnes000000-
159Heimdal000000-
160Sverresborg000000-
161Sunndal000000-
162Surnadal000000-
163Idd000000-
164FK Sparta Sarpsborg000000-
165Teie000000-
166Flint000000-
167Eik-Tonsberg000000-
168Runar000000-
169Halsen000000-
170Hei000000-
171Os000000-
172Odda000000-
173Ottestad000000-
174Sander000000-
175Gran IL000000-
176Jevnaker000000-