Live Spiele

Derzeit keine Live Spiele

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

  • Nach Datum anzeigen
  • Nach Spieltag anzeigen
DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsDetails
So 16/07/17Klagenfurt0:5TSV Hartberg
Di 18/07/17SK Austria Klagenfurt2:1SKN St. Pölten
Mo 18/09/17SV WimpassingE 6:5BW Linz
Di 19/09/17ASKOe Oedt2:0SC Austria Lustenau
Di 19/09/17SC GleisdorfABGFC Wacker Innsbruck
Di 19/09/17St. Florian1:0SC Weiz
Di 19/09/17SC Gleisdorf1:2WAC-Sankt Andrä
Di 19/09/17Neusiedl0:1SV Ried
Di 19/09/17SV Grödig7:9 ELASK
Di 19/09/17Amstetten0:1FC Wacker Innsbruck
Di 19/09/17SV Horn6:7 ETSV Hartberg
Mi 20/09/17Salzburg (A)1:2Sturm Graz
Mi 20/09/17Vöcklamarkt0:3FK Austria Wien
Mi 20/09/17Union Gurten3:4 n.V.Altach
Mi 20/09/17ASK Elektra0:4SK Rapid Wien
Do 21/09/17ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha1:3 n.V.FC Salzburg
Di 26/09/17SK Austria Klagenfurt3:0Kapfenberg
Di 26/09/17Parndorf1:2Mattersburg
Di 26/09/17Bad Gleichenberg3:1Admira Wacker
Di 24/10/17ASKOe Oedt0:3Mattersburg
Di 24/10/17St. Florian0:4TSV Hartberg
Di 24/10/17SV Ried4:1LASK
Mi 25/10/17Sturm Graz4:1Altach
Mi 25/10/17SV Wimpassing1:0WAC-Sankt Andrä
Mi 25/10/17Bad Gleichenberg0:3FC Salzburg
Mi 25/10/17SK Austria Klagenfurt4:2FC Wacker Innsbruck
Mi 25/10/17FK Austria Wien1:2SK Rapid Wien
Di 27/02/18Mattersburg4:1TSV Hartberg
Mi 28/02/18Sturm Graz3:0SV Wimpassing
Mi 28/02/18FC Salzburg7:0SK Austria Klagenfurt
Mi 28/02/18SK Rapid Wien2:1SV Ried
Mi 18/04/18Mattersburg0:3 EFC Salzburg
Mi 18/04/18Sturm Grazn.V. 3:2SK Rapid Wien
Mi 09/05/18Sturm Grazn.V. 1:0FC Salzburg

Tabelle

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts
  • Form
#MannschaftSPSUNTPForm
1ASKOe Oedt000000-
2ATSV Stadl Paura000000-
3ASK Ebreichsdorf000000-
4FK Austria Wien000000-
5St. Johann000000-
6Kapfenberg000000-
7SC Weiz000000-
8SV Lafnitz000000-
9SC Kalsdorf000000-
10Neusiedl000000-
11VST Völkermarkt000000-
12SV Wörgl000000-
13Parndorf000000-
14Vienna FC000000-
15Vorwärts Steyr000000-
16FC Wacker Innsbruck000000-
17Seekirchen000000-
18SV Grödig000000-
19Vöcklamarkt000000-
20SV Wörgl000000-
21Amstetten000000-
22Wiener Neustadt000000-
23SV Horn000000-
24FAC Team für Wien000000-
25Bad Sauerbrunn000000-
26ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha000000-
27Lendorf000000-
28Admira Wacker000000-
29Wiener SC000000-
30SV Ried000000-
31Deutschlandsberg000000-
32FC Salzburg000000-
33Pinzgau Saalfelden000000-
34Mattersburg000000-
35SV Stripfing000000-
36SC Austria Lustenau000000-
37FC Eurotours Kitzbühel000000-
38LASK000000-
39FC Stadlau000000-
40SV Wimpassing000000-
41ATUS Ferlach000000-
42SC Gleisdorf000000-
43Salzburg (A)000000-
44Kufstein000000-
45Hohenems000000-
46Union Gurten000000-
47SC Mannsdorf000000-
48WAC-Sankt Andrä000000-
49Bad Gleichenberg000000-
50Wattens000000-
51FC Schwarzach 1955000000-
52St. Florian000000-
53Dornbirn000000-
54Altach000000-
55Hard000000-
56Sturm Graz000000-
57Schwaz000000-
58SK Rapid Wien000000-
59Karabakh Wien000000-
60BW Linz000000-
61ASK Elektra000000-
62Traiskirchen000000-
63Klagenfurt000000-
64TSV Hartberg000000-
65SK Austria Klagenfurt000000-
66SKN St. Pölten000000-