Live Spiele

Derzeit keine Live Spiele

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

  • Nach Datum anzeigen
  • Nach Spieltag anzeigen
DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsDetails
Mo 30/07/18FC Stadlaun.V. 2:1SC Gleisdorf
Mo 24/09/18Klagenfurt1:5FAC Team für Wien
Di 25/09/18SV Leobendorf1:2Altach
Di 25/09/18ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha1:3SC Austria Lustenau
Di 25/09/18WAC-Sankt Andrä4:0SK Austria Klagenfurt
Di 25/09/18Deutschlandsberg3:4 n.V.Wiener Neustadt
Di 25/09/18TSV Hartberg3:0Wattens
Di 25/09/18Vöcklamarkt0:1SV Ried
Di 25/09/18SV Horn0:2SV Lafnitz
Di 25/09/18GAKE 4:2Vorwärts Steyr
Mi 26/09/18FC Stadlau0:4Kapfenberg
Mi 26/09/18Mattersburg5:6 ESK Rapid Wien
Mi 26/09/18Neusiedl1:3FC Wacker Innsbruck
Mi 26/09/18ATSV Stadl Paura0:8LASK
Mi 26/09/18Pinzgau Saalfelden0:5SKN St. Pölten
Mi 26/09/18Schwaz0:6FC Salzburg
Mi 26/09/18FK Austria Wien2:0Sturm Graz
Di 30/10/18TSV Hartberg4:3FC Wacker Innsbruck
Di 30/10/18FK Austria Wien3:1FAC Team für Wien
Mi 31/10/18WAC-Sankt Andrä0:3SK Rapid Wien
Mi 31/10/18SC Austria Lustenau0:1FC Salzburg
Mi 31/10/18Altach0:3LASK
Mi 31/10/18SV Lafnitz2:3SKN St. Pölten
Mi 31/10/18SV Ried1:2Wiener Neustadt
Do 01/11/18GAK3:0Kapfenberg
Fr 15/02/19GAK2:1FK Austria Wien
Sa 16/02/19LASK6:0SKN St. Pölten
So 17/02/19Wiener Neustadt1:2FC Salzburg
So 17/02/19SK Rapid Wien5:2TSV Hartberg
Mi 03/04/19GAK0:6FC Salzburg
Mi 03/04/19LASK1:1SK Rapid Wien
Mi 01/05/19FC Salzburg2:0SK Rapid Wien

Tabelle

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts
  • Form
#MannschaftSPSUNTPForm
1SV Leobendorf000000-
2Neuberg000000-
3Reichenau000000-
4Kapfenberg000000-
5Klagenfurt000000-
6VST Völkermarkt000000-
7SV Grödig000000-
8TSV Hartberg000000-
9SK Maria Saal000000-
10SKN St. Pölten000000-
11ASK Ebreichsdorf000000-
12Vorwärts Steyr000000-
13Neusiedl000000-
14Admira Wacker000000-
15Allerheiligen000000-
16Mattersburg000000-
17Deutschlandsberg000000-
18Amstetten000000-
19WSC Hertha000000-
20LASK000000-
21Schwaz000000-
22Dornbirn000000-
23Karabakh Wien000000-
24Wiener Neustadt000000-
25USV Mettersdorf000000-
26SV Horn000000-
27Kufstein000000-
28SK Rapid Wien000000-
29Dornbirner SV000000-
30SV Ried000000-
31Salzburg (A)000000-
32Wattens000000-
33Vöcklamarkt000000-
34FC Alberschwende000000-
35FC Eurotours Kitzbühel000000-
36SV Lafnitz000000-
37ASV Siegendorf000000-
38Sturm Graz000000-
39USV Scheiblingkirchen000000-
40SC Austria Lustenau000000-
41ATSV Stadl Paura000000-
42BW Linz000000-
43Hohenems000000-
44FAC Team für Wien000000-
45SC Team Wiener Linien000000-
46FC Wacker Innsbruck000000-
47Union Gurten000000-
48WAC-Sankt Andrä000000-
49GAK000000-
50SC Mannsdorf000000-
51Traiskirchen000000-
52SK Austria Klagenfurt000000-
53Lendorf000000-
54ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha000000-
55Pinzgau Saalfelden000000-
56SV Strasswalchen000000-
57Austria XIII000000-
58FK Austria Wien000000-
59Parndorf000000-
60Altach000000-
61ASKOe Oedt000000-
62FC Salzburg000000-
63FC Stadlau000000-
64SC Gleisdorf000000-