Live Spiele

Derzeit keine Live Spiele

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

  • Nach Datum anzeigen
  • Nach Spieltag anzeigen
DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsDetails
Fr 20/07/18SV Leobendorf17:45Neuberg
Fr 20/07/18Klagenfurt18:00VST Völkermarkt
Fr 20/07/18Reichenau18:00Kapfenberg
Fr 20/07/18SV Grödig18:30TSV Hartberg
Fr 20/07/18SK Maria Saal18:30SKN St. Pölten
Fr 20/07/18ASK Ebreichsdorf19:00Vorwärts Steyr
Fr 20/07/18Allerheiligen19:00Mattersburg
Fr 20/07/18Deutschlandsberg19:00Amstetten
Fr 20/07/18WSC Hertha19:00LASK
Fr 20/07/18Neusiedl19:00Admira Wacker
Fr 20/07/18Schwaz19:00Dornbirn
Fr 20/07/18USV Mettersdorf19:30SV Horn
Fr 20/07/18Karabakh Wien19:30Wiener Neustadt
Fr 20/07/18Kufstein20:20SK Rapid Wien
Sa 21/07/18Dornbirner SV15:00SV Ried
Sa 21/07/18Salzburg (A)16:00Wattens
Sa 21/07/18Vöcklamarkt16:00FC Alberschwende
Sa 21/07/18ASV Siegendorf16:30Sturm Graz
Sa 21/07/18FC Eurotours Kitzbühel16:30SV Lafnitz
Sa 21/07/18SC Team Wiener Linien17:00FC Wacker Innsbruck
Sa 21/07/18USV Scheiblingkirchen17:00SC Austria Lustenau
Sa 21/07/18Hohenems17:00FAC Team für Wien
Sa 21/07/18ATSV Stadl Paura17:00BW Linz
Sa 21/07/18FC Stadlau18:00SC Gleisdorf
Sa 21/07/18Union Gurten18:00WAC-Sankt Andrä
Sa 21/07/18Traiskirchen18:30SK Austria Klagenfurt
Sa 21/07/18GAK18:30SC Mannsdorf
Sa 21/07/18Pinzgau Saalfelden19:00SV Strasswalchen
Sa 21/07/18Lendorf19:00ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
So 22/07/18Austria XIII11:00FK Austria Wien
So 22/07/18Parndorf16:30Altach
So 22/07/18ASKOe Oedt17:15FC Salzburg

Tabelle

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts
  • Form
#MannschaftSPSUNTPForm
1SV Leobendorf000000-
2Neuberg000000-
3Klagenfurt000000-
4VST Völkermarkt000000-
5Reichenau000000-
6Kapfenberg000000-
7SV Grödig000000-
8TSV Hartberg000000-
9SK Maria Saal000000-
10SKN St. Pölten000000-
11ASK Ebreichsdorf000000-
12Vorwärts Steyr000000-
13Allerheiligen000000-
14Mattersburg000000-
15Deutschlandsberg000000-
16Amstetten000000-
17WSC Hertha000000-
18LASK000000-
19Neusiedl000000-
20Admira Wacker000000-
21Schwaz000000-
22Dornbirn000000-
23USV Mettersdorf000000-
24SV Horn000000-
25Karabakh Wien000000-
26Wiener Neustadt000000-
27Kufstein000000-
28SK Rapid Wien000000-
29Dornbirner SV000000-
30SV Ried000000-
31Salzburg (A)000000-
32Wattens000000-
33Vöcklamarkt000000-
34FC Alberschwende000000-
35ASV Siegendorf000000-
36Sturm Graz000000-
37FC Eurotours Kitzbühel000000-
38SV Lafnitz000000-
39SC Team Wiener Linien000000-
40FC Wacker Innsbruck000000-
41USV Scheiblingkirchen000000-
42SC Austria Lustenau000000-
43Hohenems000000-
44FAC Team für Wien000000-
45ATSV Stadl Paura000000-
46BW Linz000000-
47FC Stadlau000000-
48SC Gleisdorf000000-
49Union Gurten000000-
50WAC-Sankt Andrä000000-
51Traiskirchen000000-
52SK Austria Klagenfurt000000-
53GAK000000-
54SC Mannsdorf000000-
55Pinzgau Saalfelden000000-
56SV Strasswalchen000000-
57Lendorf000000-
58ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha000000-
59Austria XIII000000-
60FK Austria Wien000000-
61Parndorf000000-
62Altach000000-
63ASKOe Oedt000000-
64FC Salzburg000000-