Live Spiele

Derzeit keine Live Spiele

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

  • Nach Datum anzeigen
  • Nach Spieltag anzeigen
DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsDetails
Di 06/06/17Landvetter IS13:00Assyriska BK
Mi 07/06/17Vanersborgs IF19:00Oddevold
Mi 07/06/17Vasalund/Essinge19:00Västerås SK
Mi 07/06/17Tullinge TP FK20:00IFK Haninger BRB
Di 13/06/17Eskilsminne IF19:00Landskrona
Mi 14/06/17Torslanda IK19:00Utsiktens BK
Mi 14/06/17Hammarby TFF19:00Syrianska Botkyrka IF
Mi 14/06/17BKV Norrtalje19:30Sollentuna Utd
Mi 14/06/17FC Arlanda19:30Gamla Upsala
Mo 26/06/17Boraas AIK19:00Husqvarna FF
So 23/07/17Torstorps IF17:00Assyriska Turabdin IK
Di 25/07/17Kvibille BK19:00Skrea IF
Mi 26/07/17Savedalens IF19:00Tvaakers IF
Mi 02/08/17Torns IF12:00FC Rosengard
Mi 02/08/17Bollnäs GIF12:00IFK Timrå
Mi 02/08/17Betnahrin Suryoye IK12:00Assyriska IF
Mi 02/08/17IFKHassleholm12:00Hittarps IK
Mi 02/08/17Huddinge IF12:00Enskede IK
Mi 02/08/17Torstorps IFABGAssyriska IK
Mi 02/08/17Kalmar AIK FK18:00Nybro IF
Mi 02/08/17IFK Karlshamn18:00Kristianstad
Mi 02/08/17BK Olympic19:00Lunds
Mi 02/08/17Vimmerby IF19:00Oskarshamns AIK
Mi 02/08/17Skara FC19:00Skovde AIK
Mi 02/08/17IFK Falkoping FF19:00Trollhattan FC
Mi 02/08/17Karlbergs BK19:00Akropolis IF
Mi 02/08/17Moron BK19:30Pitea

Tabelle

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts
  • Form
#MannschaftSPSUNTPForm
1Landvetter IS000000-
2Assyriska BK000000-
3Vanersborgs IF000000-
4Oddevold000000-
5Vasalund/Essinge000000-
6Västerås SK000000-
7Tullinge TP FK000000-
8IFK Haninger BRB000000-
9Eskilsminne IF000000-
10Landskrona000000-
11Torslanda IK000000-
12Utsiktens BK000000-
13Hammarby TFF000000-
14Syrianska Botkyrka IF000000-
15BKV Norrtalje000000-
16Sollentuna Utd000000-
17FC Arlanda000000-
18Gamla Upsala000000-
19Boraas AIK000000-
20Husqvarna FF000000-
21Torstorps IF000000-
22Assyriska Turabdin IK000000-
23Kvibille BK000000-
24Skrea IF000000-
25Savedalens IF000000-
26Tvaakers IF000000-
27Torns IF000000-
28FC Rosengard000000-
29Bollnäs GIF000000-
30IFK Timrå000000-
31Betnahrin Suryoye IK000000-
32Assyriska IF000000-
33IFKHassleholm000000-
34Hittarps IK000000-
35Huddinge IF000000-
36Enskede IK000000-
37Torstorps IF000000-
38Assyriska IK000000-
39Kalmar AIK FK000000-
40Nybro IF000000-
41IFK Karlshamn000000-
42Kristianstad000000-
43BK Olympic000000-
44Lunds000000-
45Vimmerby IF000000-
46Oskarshamns AIK000000-
47Skara FC000000-
48Skovde AIK000000-
49IFK Falkoping FF000000-
50Trollhattan FC000000-
51Karlbergs BK000000-
52Akropolis IF000000-
53Moron BK000000-
54Pitea000000-